Classificação
Dorsal
Nome
Equipa
Tempo
1
113
Marco Mestre
BTTeam.com/BancaleiroBikes 
1,46,53
2
2
José Bancaleiro
Penhas-BTTeam/BancaleiroBikes
1,51,23
3
49
César Estrela
BTT Assumar/Muachos
1,53,54
4
56
Jorge Bancaleiro
Grupo Desportivo Vidense / Projetalter
1,54,10
5
15
Luis Anacleto
Penhas-BTTeam/BancaleiroBikes
1,58,05
6
114
Francisco Mestre
BTTeam.com/BancaleiroBikes 
1,58,06
7
58
Luis Barradas
Grupo Desportivo Vidense / Projetalter
2,02,05
8
21
Tiago Martins
Alter Real Btt
2,03,23
9
28
Hélder Sancho
Alter Real Btt
2,05,13
10
123
Bruno Carreiras
Avisouro/Tresor
2,06,35
11
51
Daniel Rodrigues
Penhas-BTTeam/BancaleiroBikes
2,07,15
12
31
Rui Francisco Pirico Azul
BTT S.C.Campomaiorense
2,07,17
13
104
Rui Manuel Boné Guerra
Barbaris Btt Team
2,07,19
14
75
Valdemar Madeira 
Barbaris Btt Team
2,09,05
15
54
João Belo Martins
BTT Sor
2,09,10
16
41
Carlos Cruz
Salão Malmequer
2,09.32
17
4
Paulo Roque
Penhas-BTTeam/BancaleiroBikes
2,11,10
18
1
Jorge Pais
Individual
2,11,21
19
88
Luis Miranda
Barbaris Btt Team
2,12,11
20
25
Luís Filipe Torre Gonçalves
BTT S.C.Campomaiorense
2,14,25
21
34
Manuel Arcângelo
Alter Real Btt
2,15,19
22
31
André Esperto
Barbaris Btt Team
2,16,26
23
5
João Paulo Garcia
Sobe e Desce Team - Zurich
2,17,49
24
109
Miguel Angel Sanchez Rumbo
CicloCluBadajoz
2,18,14
25
115
Angel Luis Soisa Toribio
CicloCluBadajoz
2,20,01
26
106
Diogo Alves
Alves Team
2,22,10
27
84
Lucas Massaneiro
Barbaris Btt Team
2,22,12
28
85
João Branquinho
Barbaris Btt Team
2,23,30
29
102
Nuno Serôdio
Alter Real Btt
2,24,55
30
42
João Borda D'Água
Sobe e Desce Team/Zurich
2,25,20
31
50
António Passinhas
Alter Real Btt
2,25,48
32
73
João Fanico
Barbaris Btt Team
2,27,42
33
14
Henrique José Morais Gaudino
Alter Real Btt
2,27,42
34
26
Gonçalo Nuno Tapadas Ludovico
Individual
2,29,17
35
7
Ricardo Miguel Ferreira Capão
Alter Real Btt
2,31,45
36
35
Marco Calado
Alter Real Btt
2,32,10
37
36
Francisco Rolo
Alter Real Btt
2,32,51
38
30
João Manuel Carrapato Cachaço
BTT S.C.Campomaiorense
2,33,57
39
97
Celso Mendes Martins
Sobe e Desce Team - Zurich
2,35,26
40
43
Luis Rodrigues
Avisouro/Tresor
2,35,33
41
99
Pedro Pinto Teixeira
CCD Tranquilidade
2,35,40
42
57
Sérgio Mourato
Grupo Desportivo Vidense / Projetalter
2,36,23
43
64
Alexandre Manuel Branco Azinheira
Individual
2,37,44
44
63
João Painho
Alter Real Btt
2,39,20
45
120
Joaquim Militão
Associação da Juventude Vidense
2,41,08
46
105
Claudio Azeitona
Pedais Furiosos
2,41,10
47
59
Rui Guedelha
Individual
2,41,15
48
33
Nuno Miguel Nicolau Terroa
BTT S.C.Campomaiorense
2,41,17
49
126
Marco Neto
Individual
2,42,43
50
98
Rui Jorge Malagueiro Coronha
CCE - Estremoz
2,41,44
51
130
Gonçalo Henrique
Alter Real Btt
2,42,50
52
90
Artur Sabino
Barbaris Btt Team
2,44,33
53
62
Diogo Cabaço
Alter Real Btt
2,46,05
54
10
João Pedro Alface Sereno
CCBtt Elvas
2,46,07
55
76
Rui Santo
Individual
2,46,22
56
103
Carlos Diogo
CCD Tranquilidade
2,48,04
57
92
Emílio Candeias
Barbaris Btt Team
2,49,09
58
100
Mário Martins de Campos
Alter Real Btt
2,49,37
59
44
Eduardo Bento
Alter Real Btt
2,50,17
60
122
João Pires
Individual
2,55,55
61
86
Luis Rodrigues
Barbaris Btt Team
2,56,30
62
89
Nuno Sequeira
Barbaris Btt Team
2,56,33
63
121
João Filipe Rodrigues de Carvalho
Individual
2,57,15
64
116
Joaquim Davide
Associação da Juventude Vidense
2,57,18
65
61
Rui Borralho
Pedais Furiosos
2,58,05
66
47
Eloi José Courelas Gama
BTT S.C.Campomaiorense
2,58,24
67
40
António Arcângelo
Alter Real Btt
2,59,28
68
78
Rui Manuel Derreado 
Barbaris Btt Team
2,58,54
69
110
Luis Filipe Reis
Pedais Furiosos
3,01,01
70
60
Manuel Modas
Pedais Furiosos
3,04,30
71
112
Nelson Carinhas
Associação da Juventude Vidense
3,04,33
72
111
Nelson António Reizinho Custódio
Pedais Furiosos
3,04,33
73
45
José Morais
Alter Real Btt
3,08,03
74
20
Luis Crespo
Alter Real Btt
3,08,03
75
125
Mário Santos
Individual
3,11,25
76
124
Rogério Silva
Individual
3,11,30
77
72
Sérgio Rente
Barbaris Btt Team
3,11,31
78
93
Francisco Rente
Barbaris Btt Team
3,11,32
79
119
Carlos Carreiras
Associação da Juventude Vidense
3,13,45
80
117
Mário Mansinho
Herdade do Painho Aventuravis
3,13,47
81
79
João Rodrigues
Individual
3,16,01
82
70
Jorge Soares
Alter Real Btt
3,16,05
83
66
Pedro Lagoa
Individual
3,17,23
84
67
Paulo Pereira
Individual
3,17,37
85
68
Tomás Pereira
Individual
3,17,38
86
29
Ricardo Miguel Beja Sequeira
BTT S.C.Campomaiorense
3,18,02
87
32
Rui Manuel Funenga Gonçalves
BTT S.C.Campomaiorense
3,18,03
88
77
Nuno Cachola
Barbaris Btt Team
3,18,03
89
74
José Maneta
Barbaris Btt Team
3,23,41
90
37
Reginaldo Miguel Venâncio Pereira
Individual
3,28,14
91
69
Tiago Felix
Individual
3,31,01
92
65
Amilcar Carvalho
Individual
3,32,02
93
118
Rui Nunes
Herdade do Painho Aventuravis
3,35,21
94
48
Fernando Cortes
Individual
3,35,33
95
101
Nuno Miguel Santos
CCD Tranquilidade
3,37,01
96
107
José Simões
CCD Tranquilidade
3,37,02
97
80
Milton Durão
Barbaris Btt Team
3,41,00