4º Grande Prémio Ciclismo - AlterReal                               
                                                          29-04-2018
NOME CLUBE LOCALIDADE Escalões
01 Domingos Lousada Individual Portalegre Master 50
  João A. R. Sovelas LA Alumínios Sesimbra Master 50
03 Miguel Antunes Individual Portalegre ELITE
04 Henrique Candeias bancaleirobikes/clinicasantabeatriz Portalegre ELITE
05 Luís Alves Trindade Seguros Caldas da Rainha Master 40
06 Daniel Duarte Anipura / GDM / Escola Alexandre Ruas Alenquer ELITE
  Pedro Soares Gruppetto da Arrábida / ALL4BIKES Setúbal ELITE
08 Pedro Gaudino Alter Real BTT Portalegre Master 30
  Flávio Martins Alter Real BTT Boliqueime ELITE
  João Painho Alter Real BTT Loulé Master 30
11 Filipe Oliveira Vulcal / Inplenitus / CCC Fátima ELITE
12 Ricardo Gaspar Vulcal / Inplenitus / CCC Alcobaça ELITE
13 Pedro Henriques Vulcal / Inplenitus / CCC Alcobaça ELITE
14 Gualdino Frois Vulcal / Inplenitus / CCC Alcobaça Master 40
15 Gonçalo Santos Vulcal / Inplenitus / CCC Pombal Master 30
16 Antero Carvalho Vulcal / Inplenitus / CCC Cruz da Légua ELITE
17 José Merencio Ciclo Crescente Santa Vitória Santa Vitória Master 40
18 André Filipe Pereira Paquete 20Km Almeirim / Restaurante O Forno Mouriscas Master 30
19 Francisco Romão Individual Évora Master 60
20 Luís Prates UCA - União Ciclismo Alentejo Montemor Novo Master 30
21 Carlos Rosário UCA - União Ciclismo Alentejo Beja Master 40
22 Joaquim Manuel Barreiros UCA - União Ciclismo Alentejo Évora Master 60
23 Telmo Marono UCA - União Ciclismo Alentejo Évora Master 40
24 Luís Godinho UCA - União Ciclismo Alentejo Évora Master 30
  Gonçalo Ribeiro UCA - União Ciclismo Alentejo Évora Master 30
26 Nuno Pereira Cardoso UCA - União Ciclismo Alentejo Penalva Master 30
27 Luís conceição HC Sintra Cycling Team Pinhal Novo Master 40
  Bruno Pinto HC Sintra Cycling Team Sintra Master 30
  Ricardo Rocha HC Sintra Cycling Team Sintra Master 40
  Vasco Damásio HC Sintra Cycling Team Sintra Master 30
  Luís Silva HC Sintra Cycling Team Sintra Master 30
  Vasco Purificação HC Sintra Cycling Team Sintra Master 30
  Gil Santos GDR Canaviais ComprarCasa Évora Évora Master 30
  Galácio Carolino GDR Canaviais ComprarCasa Évora Évora Master 40
  João Fonte-Boa GDR Canaviais ComprarCasa Évora Évora Master 30
  João Pontes GDR Canaviais ComprarCasa Évora Évora ELITE
  Fernando Rosado GDR Canaviais ComprarCasa Évora Évora Master 40
  Ricardo Mendes GDR Canaviais ComprarCasa Évora Évora Master 30
  José Manuel Canchales Ciclo Club Badajoz Sport Team Badajoz Master 50
  Carlos Carapinha Ciclo Club Badajoz Sport Team Évora Master 30
  António Pablo Fernandez Ciclo Club Badajoz Sport Team Badajoz Master 40
42 Raul Gregori Gomez Ciclo Club Badajoz Sport Team Badajoz Master 40
43 Rui Brito Casa Benfica Almodovar / SWICK Ourique Master 40
44 João Batista Casa Benfica Almodovar / SWICK Almodôvar ELITE
45 Dominic Mestre Casa Benfica Almodovar / SWICK Almodôvar ELITE
46 Valdemar Teixeira Casa Benfica Almodovar / SWICK Almodôvar ELITE
47 David Belo Casa Benfica Almodovar / SWICK Almodôvar ELITE
48 Ricardo Gil Casa Benfica Almodovar / SWICK Almodôvar ELITE
49 Dário Dias Casa Benfica Almodovar / SWICK Almodôvar Master 30
50 Ruben Calado Casa Benfica Almodovar / SWICK Almodôvar Master 30
51 Rui Santos Casa Benfica Almodovar / SWICK Almodôvar Master 30
52 Nuno Mendes Casa Benfica Almodovar / SWICK Almodôvar Master 30
53 Carlos Matos Casa Benfica Almodovar / SWICK Almodôvar Master 40
54 Luís Gomes Casa Benfica Almodovar / SWICK Almodôvar Master 50
55 Manuel Caetanita Casa Benfica Almodovar / SWICK Almodôvar Master 60